Batch Number: 12

  • Name: ARAVINTH .M
    Ship Name: MV.MAHALAXMI
  • Name: ARUN KUMAR
    Ship Name: MV. EMERALD
  • Name: BATSALA J. KUMAR
    Ship Name: MV. VENEZIA
  • Name: BUHARI .R
    Ship Name: MV.SABIR EXPRESS
  • Name: HIPPOCRATES. B
    Ship Name: MV. MOZART
  • Name: SREENIVASA RAO .M
    Ship Name: MV. ALL CARGO ARTHI
  • Name: VINAY KUMAR .P
    Ship Name: MV. KAMAL XALl

Batch Number: 13

  • Name: AKHIL JOHNSON
    Ship Name: MV. THOUSHE
  • Name: BIFIN CLEETUS
    Ship Name: MV. FALCONEYE III
  • Name: CHHANU MURMU
    Ship Name: MV. JUMBO EXPRESS
  • Name: CHIKHALIKAR V. VIJAY
    Ship Name: MV. ALASKA-II
  • Name: JAGDISH SINGH
    Ship Name: MV. SOUL OF LUCK
  • Name: JITHU GOPALAN
    Ship Name: MV. AL HUSSANI
  • Name: ABIKASHE KOTTAYIL
    Ship Name: MV. MAG SUCCESS
  • Name: KOTWADIYA R. BABU
    Ship Name: MV. SANASTAR
  • Name: MEASALA T. KUMAR
    Ship Name: MV. ROSE II
  • Name: PATIL V. BAJIRAO
    Ship Name: MV. LADY RANA
  • Name: PRANAB TOPPO
    Ship Name: MV. CYRUS I
  • Name: RAMASWAMY GANAGALLA
    Ship Name: MV. MODULUS
  • Name: UKEY S. SHASHIKANT
    Ship Name: MV. OCEAN STAR

Batch Number: 14

  • Name: KAMLESH SINGH
    Ship Name: MV. CHRISTINA
  • Name: MANU PILLAI
    Ship Name: MV. MONOXYLION
  • Name: NINAD KIRAN .K
    Ship Name: MV. FALCON EYE I
  • Name: OMKAR T. MOTE
    Ship Name: MV. GEL
  • Name: ROHAN S. GATTELU
    Ship Name: MV. CHRISTINA
  • Name: ADIYA V. UDDARAJU
    Ship Name: MV. CHRISTINA
  • Name: PANKAJ ANIL MULIK
    Ship Name: MV. CHRISTINA
  • Name: DWIPEN TALUKDAR
    Ship Name: MV. TAMARA
  • Name: PRANAY ASHOKKUMAR .L
    Ship Name: MV. FALCON EYE I
  • Name: GHANSHYAM LAGURI
    Ship Name: MV. VARANASI
  • Name: RANJEET KUMAR RAI
    Ship Name: MV. CATHRINA
  • Name: HARMINDER SINGH
    Ship Name: MV. SEA FORTUNE
  • Name: RAZA TAUSHIF
    Ship Name: MV. CATHRINA
  • Name: SANGRAM H. POWAR
    Ship Name: MV. HARSHA

Batch Number: 15

  • Name: NIKHIL JOJHRA
    Ship Name: MT. SAHARA FOLK
  • Name: AMRITPAL SINGH
    Ship Name: MV. APAGAN
  • Name: RAUT AMAR HANMANT
    Ship Name: LC MOBINA
  • Name: BHOR NIKHIL NAVNATH
    Ship Name: MT. PERSUES
  • Name: SAWANT TUSHAR PRAMOD
    Ship Name: MV. MATILDE
  • Name: GAMA FLECTUS .F
    Ship Name: GARAWARE V
  • Name: SACHIDANAND PANDEY
    Ship Name: MT. YU
  • Name: GORAV KHAJURIA
    Ship Name: MV. Q S-2
  • Name: SATNAM SINGH
    Ship Name: MV. KARAM .B
  • Name: JADHAV SOMNATH .D
    Ship Name: MV. CAUVERY
  • Name: VENGATESHA KRISHNAN .A
    Ship Name: MV.GOOD PRINCESS
  • Name: JOSHI SUSHIL .T
    Ship Name: MT. GARAWARE V
  • Name: VIRAJ M. LININGWALA
    Ship Name: MV. MAHA B
  • Name: KADAM HRUTURAJ .M
    Ship Name: MV. RUKIA
  • Name: UMESH MOKASHI
    Ship Name: MT. JAG APARNA
  • Name: KELAKAR P. PANDURANG
    Ship Name: MV.MOHAMED PRINCE
« 1 2 »

GATEWAY TO SRICHAKRA

CERTIFICATION

Slider 1

Admissions

Placements

DOWNLOADS